Home
            About CLAT
         Success Stories
            Contact Us
Home         About CLAT        Contact us        Enquiry        
Call Now : 9562410310
                                                                 

                                                                                                     CLAT winners

Maneesha Mohan
Reshma Suresh
Ammalu K Sasi
Abhirami K Udaih
Dhanuja M S
               Maneesha Mohan                             Reshma Suresh                                     Ammalu K Sasi                                  Abhirami K Udaih                                    Dhanuja M S
                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

                      Karun                                               Aswathy Shaji                                            Arya                                                         Reshma                                          Anupama
                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   

                      Hisana                                             Tanya Joy                                                   Devi                                                       veena                                           Archana Subhash             
                                                                             8th rank,NUALS                                             NUALS                                                     NUALS                                           17th Rank NUALS &
                                                                     D/o Adv.Joy George and                                                                                                                                                         2nd Rank kerala Govt
                                                             Adv.praicyJoy   (Kerala High Court)                                                                                                                

                      Amal Ramesh                                       Shyam                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                             ,                                                                                                                                            
              Akhil Chandran                                     Akhil Chandran                                      Cibi Kuriakose                                         Eljin                                                      Soori         
 ( Ernakulam, 1st Rank govt 5 yr        ( Ernakulam, 1st Rank govt 5 yr                         Malappuram,                                       Thrissur,                                            Ernakulam
                 LLB    )                                                          LLB    )                                    
2nd rank Kerala 5 yr LLB                    3rd rank 3yr LLB                                3 yr LLB 7th rank
                      Riya                                                   Bindhya                                                     Sherin                                                 Krishna.S                                         Olivya D'cruze                     
        Trivandrum  9th rank                         Thrissur    11th rank                                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                             

Vrinda Varma
Sincy Jacob
Pooja Jayasankar
Nahlah Shifabi
Bibin Mathew
                  Vrinda Varma                             Sincy Jacob                             Pooja Jayasankar                          Nahlah Shifabi                         Bibin Mathew
                   13th rank                    
Alvin jewel
Jensa Albert
Nadeem Ahamed Rasheed
                      Alvin jewel                              Jensa Albert                    Nadeem Ahamed Rasheed                         Lloyd                                        Tittu
                                                                                                                                                             ( Kerala Govt.)                               ( Kerala Govt.)     
                      Manu                                                   Sreevidhya                                                Anand                                             Deena joseph                                    Jaya Shankar                                                                                                                                                                  
                       Majitha                                                     Jack                                                      Malu                                                     Reshma                                        Vijeendra                                                                                                                                                                  
                   Sr.Shiby paul                                           Visak.K.P                                                Vipin Raj                                           Anu Abraham                                      Anju p Thampy                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Kottayam
                      Viswajith                                               Geethu                                                   Harikrishnan                                          Lakshmi                                                 Manu                    
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     Allappuzha
                                                                                                                             

                       Surya K P                                Shelly paul                                 Krishnapriya                             R Narayanan                                Anna Hibi
         E K M Law College                          (kerala Govt)                               ( Kerala Govt.)                              (kerala Govt)                                          (kerala Govt)  
        (7th Rank Kerala Govt )    
                       Rajasree                             vishnu Rajagopal                                                                                             
              (kerala Govt)                              (kerala Govt)                                                                                                         
                      Adithya                                        Ruby                                      Amal Ansari                               Vyshak                                     Sethu Lekshmi
           (Kerala Law Academy)                     (Kerala Law Academy)                         (Kerala Law Academy)                                 CUSAT                                                         CUSAT
                Anju Cletus                                     Arun.T                                      Abeena                                        Ajin                                           Ajoy
        2nd rank,Kerala Entrance                 6th Rank Kerala Entrance, S/o C.K
   D/o T.S Cletus {Asst. Registrar            Thankappan {Dept. Commissioner of
Highcourt of Kerala} and Asha Cletus.            customs} and Kunjumol.      
  

                Aleena                                        Dipin                                           Dixon                                      Lekha                                       Libin
                    
              Milan Sherif                                      Suhana                                  Vishnu Priya                                Rameez                                       Deepak
                                                                                                                                                                CUSAT                                          CUSAT                 
               Alphin Antony                                     Visakh                                Jinnu Sara Joseph                            Vineetha                                    Liza Jose
              CUSAT                                          CUSAT                                       CUSAT                                  (3rd Rank Legal Thought )                    (4th Rank Legal Thought)
                                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                               
                      Nooriya                                       Indu                                        Sarath                                         Arathy                                      Devi
         E K M Law College                         (kerala Govt)                           (7th Rank Kerala Govt.)                       (kerala Govt)                                      (kerala Govt)  
        (7th Rank Kerala Govt )    
                      Saheer                                                                                                                                                              
         E K M Law College                                                                                                                   
        (7th Rank Kerala Govt )    
                      A. Abhilash                            Nazrin Banu                              Ahammed Sachin                      Maria Josephine                            K T Nazeeba
                                                                                                                            
   

Adheeth Lal

Annmariya John

Ashique

Atal Biju

Augustina

Barin Baby

Geevan T Charles

Mahita Suresh

Mary Jinsa

Muhsina



Nazlin

Rema

Sajeena

Shyamily Priya



Minnu Darvin

Ida P Rajan

Jojo Varghese

Anumol E.B

Anoopa Jose

Justy

Arun T Sojan

Arjun Anil

Sandra Rajan



Aswathy

Anjo

Sharika

Varun Mathew

Emilda

Naseeba K.T

R.Narayanan

Jojo Philip

Vidya A.K

Shyam Kumar M Ps



Parvathy M.M

Sindhu Elias

Prarthana M.A

Rahul R Pai

Rajasree

Anju P.S

Anjana Lakshmi J.A

Raissa Babu

abdual Naheel



Shelly Paul

Thasbeer A.B.

Thariq Aziz

Aneeta Thomas

Anil Binu

San Sunny

Alen Idikulla

Anjali

Appus Geroge

Jeevan Prasad



Ansif

Goutham Krishna

Maya

Sofia A.S

Aiswaraya Venugopal

Jerry

Vidhya

Saranya Raj K.J

Divya K.V

Ansiya P.A



Vani Chenthamarakshan

Arun Raj

Neethu S

Nivya Mary

Sanu A M

Tinu C



Nazrin Banu

Minnu

Abhilash

Sreelakshmi

Muhammad Sahir

Elri

Sneha Joseph



Abhirami K                                    Adithya Raghunadhan    Aleena Sony                Alvin              Amal Ramesh     Ammalu K Sasi     Amrutha Saju            Anantha                    Ann Mary              Antony Judy


    Ayyappa Lal      Bahitha C Rajan           Bibin            Christy Kuriachan        Dhanuja             Elan Maria             Haritha K H             Jensa           Jincy K Varghese  Jomon P Mohan


      Lithin Lal              Manisha               Manual K H            Mary Stephy             Nahla             Naseem Ahmed   Nayana Santhosh   Neena K G           Remya P S     Reshma Suresh


      Reshma             Riya Elizabeth           Salwa           Sebastian George     Sincy Jacob                Siraj                  Snel Alias                 Saniya              Sreelakshmi        Sumi Suresh


Sweetna Nelson           Tintu                      Vipin                 Vishnu Mani        Vrinda Varma       Vyshakh Menon     Basil Chandy   Pooja Jayasankar  Akhila Sara Baby        Ameer


       Suvarna


    Aadithya Nair          Ajmal.P               Amal Ansari           Amarnath        Amrutha.C (KUSAT)      Amrutha                   Anand              Aniyan Yeldeho     Antony Shone   Antony.S.Subash


   Arun Francis          Arunthathi        Ashi Sukumaran          Aswin                   Baby Raj           Deena Joseph    Dihstus Komath      Greeshma         Hisana Hashin         Husna.M


 Jack Augustine     Jebin Basheer        Jeensha            Jincy.P George           Joyina                   Krishna              Krishnendu           Ligish Xavier                Linu                        Liya


M.Ardra Krishnan        Majitha                Malu Tomy        Jincy.P George            Meenu          Midhun Santhosh      Monisha.B               Nileena           Nithin Satheesh      Olevia D'cruz


      Reshma                 Riyas                      Ruby            Sethulakshmi.K.K   Sherin.K Nazar          Shyam            Sr.Shiby paul         Sreelakshmi                  Sreni                   Srividya


     Sulfath.P.A                Sumi                Thayyib Sha              Vaisak        Vijeendra Chandran  Vishnu Prabhakar         Abel                     Anju             Mohammed Sanif           Motti


    Abeena.C.H          Anwin Shaji                Arfana                   Arun.T           Fathima Suhana          Maushin                 Riya.K.S              Shajahan                Varada              Vishnu Priya
                                     Ajin Ramlal           Ajoy Jose M            Anju K.R              Anju Cletus              Anusha                Dhanesh                  Dixon                       Ebin               Jibin Thomas
                                        Saindu
          Jisha              John Thomas       Mahin Hamza               Malu                   Priyada R              Priya Paul        Rahul R Menon          Roshni                Sreekumar           
                                                                                                                                        Menon                                                                              Udayakumar
         Ajeesh             Alphin Antony          Aneesha M             Anjali N S              Anju P S               Ansila P E                   Arun                    Bineesh         Christy Thomas           Cincia        
                                                                                                                                   
       Dhanesh          Jackson Jony           Jayasree                  Jenin                   Kiran P T                 Liju C C                 Liza jose                  Manu                       Manu                    Nisha        
                                                                                                                                   
           Nithin            Noorjahan D K            Noufal                 Prameela          Primela paily        Rameez Nooh             Razak             Rekha mohan           Revathy                 Vishnu M     
                                                                                                                                   
          Roona                    Safna               Saneesha                 Sarath                  Sebastian            Sebastian                  Seenu            Sethulakshmi           Shaheer                 Sherin 
                                                                                                                                                                      Thomas                                                                              
           Sruthi                 Sreenath           Sreenath P P          Swethima                 Umesh                 Vineesh            Visaka Antony        
                                                                                                                                   
       Abraham               Ajai Babu              Ajesh.M M          Ajo Mohanan      Akhil Chandran     Anju P Thampy        Anshad K A        Anu Abraham            Anu V V             Aswathy Shaji
                                                                                                                                   
        Bindiya            Cibi Kuriakose              Eldho              Elgin George          Geethu T V            Greeshma        Hari Krishnan            Harshad                   Indu               Jancy James
                                                                                                                                                                         Aradhi                                                 Moudeen                               
       Jijo M P                Krishna .S            Lekshmy.A S    Manju Krishnan             Manu                       Manu              Neethu Peter          Nikhil John          Nikhil Sadik         Nived Kumar
                                                                                                                                   
       Peter lal               Rahul Roy               Reshma              Rethu.A R              Ribbin Raj                  Riya             Shameena.C K         Soori.M B               Stejo K S            Sumaiah M
                                                                                                                                   
       Suriya                   Visakh K P       
 
              Home    About CLAT     Success Stories        Law Schools in Kerala       Contact Us                                                                                                                      Powered by BlueApple